Friday, May 30, 2008

Moody!!!

freaking moody now..sien..i duno wat happened either..im not really following my classes..most of the time in class half there half not..then sometimes some class really damn noisy..make ppl a bit pissed off..they think it's funny but at times it gets annoying..then basketball..i juz wanna play for fun,i've never think of playing it serious..i dun care if im a noob or wat,it's juz something i do for leisure not as profession..i dowan to train! i dowan to join any team or watsoever! dun force me pls..i say dowan means dowan. then..the next thing..i hope u guys will know..yes frens and frens should treat each other good but shouldnt there be a limit as we r juz frens? dun treat me too good pls..i cant stand it..makes me feel very uncomfortable..i dowan to be treated special or wat,im juz an ordinary person,ur ordinary fren..if u want me as fren..u know wat to do..im sorry but seriously..i cant stand it..it makes me feel like im owing u coz u do so much stuff 4 me..i dun like to owe ppl especially favors..i wanna treat u as fren too but u do like this i very hard to pretend ntg happen =.=" haih..and i really hope can be alone..i juz dun feel like sticking to ppl..haihz duno la!!!!

4 comments:

MOoMOoLanD said...

seems like someone is MOo MOo dy xD
cHiLL lar~ escape the social complicated world by skilling crabs at port lux xD

kRaZy said...

lol thanx..when r u gonna start ur blog? =x

MOoMOoLanD said...

when i noe how to blog xD
computer nub here T_T

phyne said...

woahhh, seriously that moody meh??? even in basketball court also moody?? hmmm, i think i can assume what happen, something to do with tim rite??? LOL, wish i were still the president and everyone happy...LOL